St Clere Entries Sunday 9th April 2017
St Clere Entries
If your entry is on the way and you want to let me know please email me on judithanneyarnold@outlook.com
Bib number class 1 32km Starting between 9.00am and 10.30am
Yellow 201 Viv Coleman EGB10795 Cardinal Panache
Yellow 202 Niccola  Gibbs non EGB Penny
Yellow 203 Julia Harman EGB 197 Simeric Solaman
Yellow 204 Gail Jupp EGB 11436 WLA Elektra
Yellow 205 Victoria Lawson EGB 13614 Moonlight Sonata
Yellow 206 Erica McQuillen EGB 11181 Moonlight Mollements
Yellow 207 Liz Muggeridge non EGB Willow
.
. .
Bib number class 2 16km Starting between 10am and 11.30am
Orange 1 Karen Allen non EGB Kilbree Phoebe
Orange 2 Stephanie Allum EGB 18508 Dunnban Garrand
Orange 3 Jan Ames EGB 25897 Cody
Orange 4 Katrina Arnold non EGB Linford
Orange 5 Karen Ash EGB 11926 Casiphia
Orange 6 Mandy Bissell non EGB Apollo
Orange 7 Jilly Blinch non EGB Buddy
Orange 8 Hannah Bridges non EGB Louie
Orange 9 Susie Brooks non EGB Bucks fizz
Orange 10 Christine Buckland non EGB tbc
Orange 11 Tina Caple non EGB Vermount Owen
Orange 12 Sarah- Jane Carey EGB 25974 HM Bugatti
Orange 13 Kim Carter EGB 11257 Brookdale Look Twice
Orange 14 Paul Carter non EGB Royalman
Orange 15 Catherine Carter non EGB Ash
Orange 16 Susan Child non EGB Monty
Orange 17 Isabel Child non EGB Cinnamon
Orange 18 Michelle Clark EGB 17851 BMJ Picasso
Orange 19 Cilla Claxton non EGB tbc
Orange 20 K Court non EGB Lynaire Diamond Rebel
Orange 21 Lucie Denny non EGB Woody
Orange 22 Mairead Doubleday non EGB Daisy
Orange 23 Louise Fenton EGB 26421 Tammela
Orange 24 Lindsey Frederick non EGB Strawberry
Orange 25 Alison Frei non EGB Cilla
Orange 26 Anne Gartside EGB 18795 Izzy
Orange 27 Mary Gee non EGB The Poacher
Orange 28 Anna Goodwin non EGB Britttany
Orange 29 Emma Graham non EGB Martha
Orange 30 Gemma Green EGB 24064 Balmule Tavish
Orange 31 Debbie Haddow non EGB Coloured Image
Orange 32 Lydia Hall non EGB Romeo
Orange 33 Amanda  Hamley non EGB Lady
Orange 34 Tracy Hammomd EGB 26530 Charlie
Orange 35 Laura Hards non EGB Ice
Orange 36 Trilby Herriott EGB 14221 Red House Shamil
Orange 37 Sylvia Herriott EGB 11503 Harlequin
Orange 38 Samantha Hodgson non EGB Pearl Frost
Orange 39 Julie Hooton non EGB Enzo
Orange 40 Julie Johnson EGB 17232 Ziggy
Orange 41 Sara Kingsbury non EGB Gemini
Orange 42 Janet Lavington non EGB Boston
Orange 43 Caroline Long EGB 13848 Twilightlullaby
Orange 44 Anne Mackey non EGB Pilgrims Rustle
Orange 45 Amanda Marfleet non EGB Princess
Orange 46 Amanda’s guest Marfleet guest non EGB TBC
Orange 47 Alex McDonald non EGB Ringo
Orange 48 Deborah Milne non EGB Paddy
Orange 49 Sarah Mitchell EGB 23109 Justin Lagden Lane
Orange 50 Fiona Mullick non EGB Clyde
Orange 51 Jennifer Neaves non EGB Soloman
Orange 52 Jennifer Newman EGB 10318 Gulleo Lady
Orange 53 Nicola Nickels non EGB Billy Gunsmoke
Orange 54 Roland Orchard non EGB Armstrong
Orange 55 Francine Orchard non EGB Charm
Orange 56 Sam Ottaway EGB 25871 Brodie
Orange 57 Caroline Parry non EGB Danaway Henrietta
Orange 58 Janet Paterson EGB 15440 JSH Simply Blue
Orange 59 Louise Payne non EGB Bluebell
Orange 60 Janet Phillips non EGB Mozaik
Orange 61 Ann Proctor non EGB Holly
Orange 62 Helena Proctor non EGB Secret
Orange 63 Lynne Proudfoot EGB 25960 Lady Rhubarb
Orange 64 Dee Purrett non EGB Rosie
Orange 65 Lee Reid non EGB Paprica
Orange 66 Jane Reynolds non EGB Donald
Orange 67 Charlotte Roberts EGB 26235 Marcychna
Orange 68 Angela Skey non EGB Dora
Orange 69 Paula Skidmore non EGB Alfie
Orange 70 Lindsay Sparrow EGB 14930 Vanquisher
Orange 71 Jackie Steer non EGB Diamond Storm
Orange 72 Gina Turnbull non EGB Roland
Orange 73 Kate Vargas non EGB Jinx
Orange 74 Nicola Whan non EGB Bonnie
Orange 75 Libby Whan non EGB Shadow
Orange 76 Ruby Whan non EGB Mikey
Orange 77 Lesley Wilson EGB 25972 Grey Squire Pearl
.
.
.
Class 3 8km Starting between 11.00am and 12.30pm
Bib number
Orange 90 Serena Anstiss non EGB Ozzie
Orange 91 Helen Bates EGB Audacious
Orange 92 Rebecca Blyth non EGB Benny
Orange 93 Giorgia Boyle non EGB Magic
Orange 94 Natalie Brown non EGB Milo
Orange 95 Briony Bunch non EGB ?
Orange 96 Marion Chapman non EGB Frisbee
Orange 97 Charlie Egan non EGB Dolly
Orange 98 Bill Fox non EGB Loris
Orange 99 Sophia Hardcastle non EGB Shadow
Orange 100 Tabitha Holloway non EGB Leo
Orange 101 Toni Langham non EGB Lu
Orange 102 Katy Levy non EGB Mikey
Orange 103 Jane Lockwood non EGB ?
Orange 104 Kay Lockyer EGB 26128 Sweetlands Storm
Orange 105 Clare McCullough non EGB Caspian
Orange 106 Stephanie Paddick non EGB Teddy B
Orange 107 Maddie Petts non EGB Harry
Orange 108 Amanda Petts non EGB Echo
Orange 109 Lorraine Reeves non EGB Libby
Orange 110 Virginia Rider non EGB High Office
Orange 111 Emma Rothery non EGB Topaglow
Orange 112 Nina Shuttlewood non EGB Westend Charlie
Orange 113 Rachel Taite non EGB Scottie
Orange 114 Wendy Taylor non EGB Jeager
Orange 115 Angela Thomas non EGB Barney
Orange 116 Sally Ticehurst non EGB Ruby
Orange 117 Izzy Vargas non EGB Jinx
Orange 118 Lisa Wharram non EGB Aggie
.

Contact Us

Facebook Twitter

cliveyarnold@gmail.com
Phone +44 (0)1474 852669
or +44 (0) 7565 303 396

Barngate Farm
St Clere HIll Road
West Kingsdown
Sevenoaks
Kent
TN15 6AH
UK

Or simply use our contact form

Bookings Calendars

  • B&B Room 1 Twin

    October 2017
    M T W T F S S
      1
    2 3 4 5 6 7 8
    9 10 11 12 13 14 15
    16 17 18 19 20 21 22
    23 24 25 26 27 28 29
    30 31  
  • B&B Room 2 Double

    October 2017
    M T W T F S S
      1
    2 3 4 5 6 7 8
    9 10 11 12 13 14 15
    16 17 18 19 20 21 22
    23 24 25 26 27 28 29
    30 31  
  • Available

    Booked

    Copyright © Barngate Farm Bed & Breakfast 2017

    Bed and Breakfast Kent, B&B Kent, Accommodation Kent, Places to stay Kent, Brands hatch, Sevenoaks, Ebbsfleet,
    Olympics, Paralympics, West Kingsdown, B & B West Kingsdown, Ebbsfleet Station, Greenwich Park,
    Stratford, Bed and Breakfast Ebbsfleet, Walking holiday, cycling holiday, parking